Home > Placed Student List
   
Placed Students List
 

Our students are placed in the following companies

 

Sl No

Name

Branch

1

Abhinav Agnihotry

CSE

2

Ajaj Ansari

CSE

3

Aman Masoom

CSE

4

Ankur Mishra

CSE

5

Ansil Kumar Shah

CSE

6

Antony Ukken

CSE

7

Bikash Kumar Rouniyar

CSE

8

Bikram Singh

CSE

9

BV Prathiksha

CSE

10

Chinar Jaiswal

CSE

11

Damini S Ranganatha

CSE

12

Devendra Bhatla

CSE

13

Fareequi Mohammed Yenus

CSE

14

HG Rohini

CSE

15

Kusuma R

CSE

16

Maanasa RS

CSE

17

MS Manasa

CSE

18

Muppalla Prakash

CSE

19

Nivetha S

CSE

20

Padma S

CSE

21

Palla Manjula

CSE

22

Paramita Gupta

CSE

23

Nanda Kishore S

CSE

24

Preeti Choudhary

CSE

25

Raghavendra R Biradar

CSE

26

Ranjan Kumat Tyagi

CSE

27

Reshma Madan

CSE

28

Rup Narayan Rajbanshi

CSE

29

Sachiin Ganapathi Hegde

CSE

30

Shruthi S Kumar

CSE

31

Shubham Malik

CSE

32

Somesh Kumar Joshi

CSE

33

Sumit Kumar

CSE

34

Ujjwal Raj

CSE

35

Vaibhav Singh

CSE

36

Vidya R Kulkarni

CSE

37

Amodini Singh

ECE

38

Amulya S Kumar

ECE

39

Anamika

ECE

40

Akshay Basavaraj Munoli

ECE

41

Abhishek kachroo

ECE

42

Aparna A

ECE

43

Chinmay Chandrashekhar Hegde

ECE

44

Deepika R

ECE

45

Divakar Kumar Yadav

ECE

46

DP Shamanth Ramu

ECE

47

Jeffy Ruth Abraham

ECE

48

Jyotsana Tanwar

ECE

49

Kamal Kumar Yadav

ECE

50

Kaveri Bhagat

ECE

51

Kavya Alur

ECE

52

M Julie

ECE

53

Mandavi Dubey

ECE

54

Mayuri U Vashist

ECE

55

Megha S Rao

ECE

56

Miland Naorem

ECE

57

Mohammed Imran

ECE

58

Mythili Nataraj

ECE

59

Nikhil GR

ECE

60

Nilan Reddappa Shetty MK

ECE

61

Pooja RN

ECE

62

Prithvi V

ECE

63

Punya S Gouda

ECE

64

Rajesh MR

ECE

65

Revitha R

ECE

66

S Athulya

ECE

67

Sangeetha K

ECE

68

Seema Prasad C

ECE

69

Sneha PB

ECE

70

Sreyas VS

ECE

71

Sharat Hegde

ECE

72

Sunik Lakshminarayan Shastri

ECE

73

Surbhi Sharma

ECE

74

Sushma Chowdhury

ECE

75

Sushmita Chowdhury

ECE

76

Swati Kumari

ECE

77

Teja VR

ECE

78

Vaishnavi S

ECE

79

Veena R

ECE

80

Bhawana Mishra

ISE

81

Dheeraj Upadhya

ISE

82

Greeshma MG

ISE

83

Hanet Steffe Paul

ISE

84

Harshitha M Nayak

ISE

85

Monisha VD

ISE

86

Kavyashree M Yadav

ISE

87

Lekha Shree S

ISE

88

Aditya J

ISE

89

Nithin Shankar

ISE

90

Prachi Thakur

ISE

91

Rupsi Sinha

ISE

92

Sharan R

ISE

93

Shirishti Shetty

ISE

94

Shruthi NM

ISE

95

Vedashree CR

ISE

96

Vikas WK

ISE

97

Yashaswini AR

ISE

98

Anusha GM

ISE

99

Dhanush P

ISE

100

Akshay Jacob Philip

ME

101

Ankit Kumar

ME

102

Chandra Mohan

ME

103

Gokul Devdas Nair

ME

104

Jayanth KN

ME

105

Lokesh V

ME

106

Nitesh V

ME

107

Prashanth J

ME

108

Sandesh CS

ME

109

Satyam Kumar Pradhan

ME

110

Shashank CY

ME

111

Sumit Deb Roy

ME

112

Saurabh kumar

 ME

 
 

Sl No

Name

Branch

1

Yedke Sushmitha Ashok

HR

2

Akhiliesh Krishnan

HR

3

Priyanka Madhusudanan

Marketing

4

Sreejith U

Marketing

5

Rittick Dey

Marketing

6

Sajan Sibichan

Marketing

7

Binu Daniel

Marketing

8

Harshavardhan B Y

Marketing

9

Jins P Jayan

Marketing

10

Priyanka Ghosh

Marketing

11

Subha Sarkar

Marketing

12

Deepak Bohara

Marketing

13

Manu C

Marketing

14

Emmanuel C S

Marketing

15

Rocky Mathai Daniel P

Marketing

16

Yogesh Kumar Agrawalla S

Marketing

17

Paresh Anand Shukla

Marketing

18

Sumith S

Marketing

19

Alok Roy

Markting

20

Pmanish raj

ECE

21

Avinash kumar singh

ECE

22

Mahesh.M

ECE

23

Pratapa Jain

ECE

24

Mohammed Imran

ECE

25

Sharath Chandra Shastry

ECE

26

Sachin N J

ECE

27

Arkaj

ECE

28

Swati Kumari

ECE

29

Surbhi Sharma

ECE

30

Amodini Singh

ECE

31

Sushith R

ECE

32

Mandavi Dubey

ECE

33

Sneha P B

ECE

34

Gokul Viswanathan

ECE

35

Mohammad Imran Shaikh

ECE

36

Gokul Viswanathan

ECE

37

Mruthyunjay Dangi

MECH

38

Sameer Ahmed n s

MECH

39

Satyam Kumar Pradhan

MECH

40

Prakash P

MECH

41

Arjun.K.N

MECH

42

Chandrashekar A

MECH

43

Jayanth K N

MECH

44

Akshath kumar V

MECH

45

Saurabh Kumar

MECH

46

Mohammed Ataullah

MECH

47

Ataul Haque

MECH

48

Chandra Mohan

MECH

49

Gokul Devdas Nair

MECH

50

Pabitra kumar

MECH

51

Praveen Shankar Wagholi

MECH

52

Naresh kumar kushwaha

MECH

53

G.manoji Rao

MECH

54

Vijay.S

MECH

55

Sandesh C.S

MECH

56

Akshay Jacob Philip

MECH

57

Vikram Anurag H

MECH

58

Rahul J Ghorpade

MECH

59

Madan Kumar H.S

MECH

60

Nitesh V

MECH

61

Lakshmeesh V K

MECH

62

Ashirwad Pandey

MECH

63

Jayaprakash K

MECH

64

Lokesh V

MECH

65

Prahalad Kumar

MECH

 
 

Sl.No

Name

University

1

Shashank Krishna K

BU

2

R Chaitra

VTU

3

Naiciyajuwal

VTU

4

Fuvad Ameen P M

VTU

5

Manu C

VTU

6

Tanya Singh

VTU

7

Mohammed Ajmal K

VTU

8

Sreejith U

VTU

 
 

Sl No

Name

Branch

1

Chetna Kumari

CSE

2

Anamika Raghav

ECE

 
 

Sl No

Name

Branch

1

Paramita Gupta

CSE

 
 
 

Sl No

Name

Branch

1

Karthik B.P

CSE

 
 

Sl.No

Name

Branch

1

Pritesh kumar

CSE

2

Akarsh SM

CSE

3

Anurag Jha

CSE

4

Avinash Kumar singh

ECE

5

Sachin NJ

ECE

6

Mahesh.m

ECE

7

Mohammad Imran Shaikh

ECE

8

D P Shamanth Ramu

ECE

9

Dileep S V

ECE

10

Divakar Kumar Yadav

ECE

11

Punith b Patil

ECE

12

Gokul

ECE

13

Sharat  Hegde

ECE

14

Chethan raj B

ECE

15

Abhishek V

ECE

16

Dheeraj Upadhya

ISE

17

Bharadwaj r

ISE

18

Chandrashekar A

MECH

19

Abhisheka G M

MECH

20

Deepak.B.Y

MECH

21

Gulshan Basha C

MECH

22

Mruthyunjay dangi

MECH

23

Sameer Ahmed n s

MECH

24

Sharath.G.S

MECH

25

Vijay s

MECH

26

Arjun K N

MECH

27

VinothVenkatanarasimman

CIV

 

 
 

Sl.No

Name

Branch

1

Surangana Ghosh

CSE

2

MIRUDULA S.

CSE

3

Prathi Ksha BV

CSE

4

H G Rohini

CSE

5

Shubham Malik

CSE

6

Akarsh SM

CSE

7

Roshan Kumar

CSE

8

Megha M

CSE

9

Shubhashree S

CSE

10

Shruti SK

CSE

11

Amandeep Bhatia

CSE

12

Shinu S

CSE

13

Chandrika S

CSE

14

Ranjan Kumar Tyagi

CSE

15

Devendra B

CSE

16

Pallavi Purohit

CSE

17

M S Manasa

CSE

18

Bikram Singh

CSE

19

Apoorva P

CSE

20

Sumit Kumar

CSE

21

Banu Prakash BC

CSE

22

Mohammed Yunus.

CSE

23

Miland Naorem

ECE

24

Swati Kumari

ECE

25

Mayuri U Vashist

ECE

26

Divya R

ECE

27

Mohammad Imran Shaikh

ECE

28

Rajesh M R

ECE

29

Kavya Alur

ECE

30

Kamal Kumar Yadav

ECE

31

Bhawana

ISE

32

Ankitha A

ISE

33

Shrishti Shetty

ISE

34

Prachi

ISE

35

Dheeraj Updya

ISE

36

V Nagendra 

ISE

37

Prathik Jha

ISE

38

Nitesh V

MECH

39

Vinoth V

CIV

 
 

Sl.No

Name

Branch

1

DEBOLINA SHIL

CSE

 
 

Sl.No

Name

Branch

USN

1

ABHINAV AGNIHOTRY

CSE

1ST14CS700

 
 

Sl.No

Name

Branch

1

Mangalam P R

ISE

2

Yashaswini AR

ISE

1

Sandesh C S

MECH

 
 

Sl.No

Name

Branch

1

Abhinav Agnihotry

CSE

2

Bindushree N

CSE

3

AKARSH S M

CSE

4

MONICA B

CSE

5

Arun kumar R

CSE

6

Shrishti  Shetty

ISE

7

Nagendra V

ISE

8

KAVYA ALUR

ECE

9

Sreyas VS

ECE

10

ABHISHEK V

ECE

11

sowdhamini R

ECE

 
 

Sl.No

Name

Branch

1

Aman Deep Bhatia

CSE

2

Sangeetha

ECE

3

Anamika

ECE

4

Shrishti Shetty

ISE

 
 

 

Sl No

Name

Branch

1

Varshitha M

ISE

2

Yindumathi KM

ISE

3

Nithin Shankar K

ISE

4

Ankitha A

ISE

5

Ranjeetha S N

ISE

6

Nithin athreuyas C N

ECE

7

Chandan Shreepad Bhat

ECE

8

Sachin NJ

ECE

9

Mahesh M

ECE

10

Mohammed Imran

ECE

11

Sushith R

ECE

12

Ashutosh Anand

CSE

13

Akarsh S M

CSE

14

Anusha M

CSE

 
 

Sl.No

Name

Branch

1

Aman Kumar

CSE

2

Vaibhav Singh

CSE

3

Ajit Kumar

CSE

4

Chetna Kumari

CSE

5

Priya S

CSE

 
 

Sl.No

Name

Branch

1

SACHIN

CSE

2

SANDHYA D

CSE

3

SWETHA

ISE

4

VARSHITHA

ISE

5

MONISHA

ISE

6

POORNIMA

ISE

7

MAYURI U

ECE

8

SUSHITH

ECE

9

VINOTH

CIVIL

10

MADAN KUMAR H.S

MECH

11

RAHUL

MECH

 
 

Sl.No

Name

Branch

1

S.ATHULYA

ECE

2

SNEHA.P.B

ECE

3

MAHESHWARI P

ISE

4

MANDAVI DUBEY

ECE

 
 

SL No

NAME

1

D P SHAMANTH  RAMU 

2

MOHAMMAD IMRAN  SHAIKH

3

HASHITHA M  NAYAK

4

P R  MANGALAM

5

APARNA

6

VARSHITHA.M

7

SAVYA S

8

GOWTHAMI

9

DIPESH KUMAR  SINGH

10

HARSHITHA.C

11

RAMYA S.A.

12

SANDHYA D.

13

SHASHANK J V